Chapters

Region Province Municipality Local Chapter Officers and Members
REGION I
Pangasinan Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Pantal
Sta Barbara Phyton
Sta Barbara Mapagpalang Santa
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus River Side
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Bonuan
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Pantal
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Lomboy
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Parens Patriae
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Consignacion
Dagupan City Bayang Bangus Maginoo
Bolinao Concordia
Bolinao Bolinao Chapter
Infanta Bayambang
Island Anda
La Union San Fernando Bayang Baybay
Rosario Dolphin
Rosario Bayang Rosario
San Juan Bayang Baratao
Ilocos Norte Curimao Balikatan Currimao
Ilocos Sur Sta Maria Bayang Bagnet
Suyo Suyo Chapter
Alilem Alilem Chapter
Tagudin Tagudin Chapter
REGION II
Isabela Ilagan Binallay
Alicia Alicia Chapter
Ilagan Ilagan City Chapter
Cabatuan Salakot
Naguilian Amianan
Cabatuan Cabatuan Chapter
Ilagan UPI
ilagan Iselco II
Cauayan Bamboo
Ramon Hydro Magat
Reina Mercedes 9 Dragon
San Isidro Lawin
Cagayan Camalaniugan Camalaniugan Chapter
Aparri Aparri Chapter
Solana Marilag
Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao City Chapter
Sto. Niño Sto. Niño Chapter
Sta. Ana Sta. Ana Chapter
Allacapan Allacapan Chapter
Tuguegarao City 1st CIB Tuguegarao City
Tuguegarao City Tagumpay
Amulung Amulung Chapter
Lal-lo Nueva Segovia
Tuguegarao City Kabalikat
Alcala Matatag
Gonzaga Ipil
Rizal Rizal Malaueg
Lal-lo Alaguia
Nueva Vizcaya Dupax Del Norte Chapter Dupax Del Norte Chapter
Solano Wacal
Solano San Luis Solano
Dupax Del Norte Survivor
Aritao Magnifier
Dupax Del Sur Dupax Isinai
Bowfal Proper Bay Conqueror
Quirino
Batanes
REGION III
Bataan Pilar Dambana Panilao
Olangapo City United Golden
Dinalupihan Musang
Hermosa Falcon
Hermosa Agila 1
Hermosa Spider
Hermosa Anaconda
Mariveles Karagatan
Morong Golden Tiger
Dinalupihan Tamaraw
Hermosa Agila II
Hermosa Lion
Bulacan
SJDM Brgy San Manuel,SJDM
San Ildefonso Holy Rosary
Marilao Comrade
Marilao Kabalikatan Marilao
San Ildefonso Gemini
SJDM Sapang Palay
San Miguel Eleven Squad Gold
San Miguel Eleven Squad Silver
San Miguel Eleven Squad Original
San Miguel Eleven Squad Bronze
Nueva Ecija Laur Laur Chapter
Peñaranda Peñaranda Chapter
Carranglan Matatag
Sta. Rosa Sta. Rosa Chapter
Bongabon Bongabon Chapter
Cabanatuan City BNEC
San Isidro Jaen
General Tinio General Tinio Chapter
Gapan City Unicorn
Talavera Talavera Chapter
Talavera Bantug
Cabanatuan City Camp Tinio
San Jose City Sitio Sto. Tomas
Talavera Red Lion
Talavera Tabacao Golden
Bongabon Bongabon East Sector
San Jose City Icabagyan
Muñoz Bagong Lahi
San Jose City Caanawan
San Jose City Octagon
San Jose City Sinipit
San Jose City Alliance
Cabanatuan City Burgos Crossing
Talavera Caaninaplahan
Cabanatuan City Mercury
San Antonio Lawang Kupang
San Jose City Nagpalawak
San Jose City Bagong Silang
San Jose City Manicla
Llanera Llanera Chapter
San Jose City Kabagyan
Pampanga Florida Blanca Taurus
Angeles City Damayan
Candaba Sto Rosario
Angeles City Blue Tiger
Angeles City Gemini
Angeles City Angeles Chapter
San Fernando Eagle Maimpis
Angeles City Lingap Sapalibutad Angeles City
San Fernando City Eagle SMC Duplex
San Fernando City EAGLE
Angeles City Lingap Pavillion Sapalibutad
Ninoy Aquino
Guagua Guagua Bagwis Sag
Angeles City Bantay Bayan
Mexico Pandacaqui
Mexico Libra
Angeles City Aquarius
Angeles City Dugong Buhay
Tarlac Pura Pura Chapter
Victoria Limbas
Gerona Bravo
Gerona White Plains
Santa Ignacia Phoenix
Victoria Alakdan
Paniqui Paniqui Chapter
Tarlac City Chapter Tarlac City Chapter
Moncada Moncada Chapter
Ramos Ramos Chapter
Victoria Victoria Chapter
Pura Pura Chapter
Victoria Victoria Limbas
Zambales Olongapo City New Cabalan
Olongapo City Reborn
Olongapo City Industrial Gabay
Olongapo City Griffins Mabayuan
Olongapo City Skipper
Subic Subic Sniper
REGION IV- CALABARZON
Cavite Carmona Carmona Chapter
GMA GMA 90’s
Dasmariñas City Southern Gentlemen’s
General Trias Parklane Subd.
Dasmariñas City Salawag
Silang Maguyam
General Trias Sunny Brook II
Silang Phase Bulihan
Dasmariñas City Karangalan
Laguna Sta. Rosa Pooc
Sta. Rosa Bigaa 2
Calamba Nicole
Calamba Crossing
Bay Kasama Bay
San Pedro San Antoñio
Rosa Golden Blockers
Liliw Gat Tayaw
Batangas Padre Garcia Quilo Quilo
Lemery Sinisian East
Batangas City Gubat
Batangas City Capitol Gubat
Sto Tomas Sto Tomas Chapter
San Juan San Juan Chapter
Ibaan Batingan
San Pascual Gubat Ala-Eh
Nasugbo Nasugbu Chapter
Cuenca Cuenca Chapter
Rosario Freedom Fighter Manggagawa
Calatagan Calatagan Chapter
Lipa City Brgy. Pusil
Sto Tomas Gubat Bagong Silang
Lipa City Lipa City Chapter
Calatagan Wild Card
Mabini Leon
Tanauan City DBUC
Batangas City Capitol
Rizal Taytay Taytay Chapter
Cainta Everzag
Cainta Marick
Antipolo City Eagle
Antipolo City Archers
Tanay Southvill 10
Tanay Buffalo 3
Antipolo City Dragon 1
Baras Baras Chapter
Teresa Teresa Chapter
Rodriguez Platoon Blue Dragon
Teresa Buhanginan
Rodriguez Alamid
Teresa Quarry
Teresa May-Iba
Binangonan Kale Victoria
Binangonan Mabuhay
Rodriguez Rescue
Rodriguez Wawa Solid
Rodriguez Kamagong
Rodriguez MC/ Black Dragon
Cainta Genesis
Antipolo City Echo
Antipolo City Virgo Padilla
Antipolo City Purok Agila
Antipolo City Hunter
Antipolo City Ondoy
Morong Crown Dove
Rodriguez Gold
Rodriguez Ilog
Antipolo City Bravo
Binangonan Mabuhay Darangan
Quezon Lopez Lopez Municipal Chapter
Tagkawayan Tagkawayan Chapter
Atimonan Atimonan Chapter
REGION IV-MIMAROPA
Marinduque Sta Cruz Morion
Occidental Mindoro
Oriental Mindoro Victoria Victoria Chapter
Calapan City Calapan Chapter
Puerto Galera Puerto Galera Chapter
San Teodoro San Teodoro Chapter
Socorro Socorro Chapter
Naujan Naujan Chapter
Palawan Aborlan Aborlan Chapter
Sofronio Española Sofronio Española Chapter
Romblon Odiongan Tablas
REGION V
Albay Daraga Daraga Chapter
Legazpi City Legazpi City Chapter
Pioduran Pioduran Chapter
Tabaco Survivor
Camarines Norte Jose Panganiban Jose Panganiban Chapter
Paracale Paracale Chapter
Talisay Scalpel
Daet Vinzons
Daet Dahong Palay
Daet Gatbo
Basud Basud Chapter
Daet Borabod Boro Boro
Daet Awbogahunon
Daet Gahonon
Vinzon Spider
Daet Gatbo Awitan
Basud Lawin
Basud Pangil ng Alamid
Daet Bayan Piña
Basud Penting Lim
Camarines Sur Pili Pili Chapter
Baao Baao Chapter
Ragay Ragay Chapter
Calabanga Amihan Calabanga
Sagnay Sagnay Chapter
Libmanan Tigre
Pili Anayan
Ragay San Rafael
Masbate
Sorsogon Sorsogon City Sorsogon City Chapter
Donsol Donsol Chapter
Bulan Bulan Chapter
REGION VI
Aklan Buruanga Santander
Ibajay Ibajay Chapter
Iloilo Leganes Leganes Chapter
Jaro Camalig
Jaro San Isidro
Antique
Capiz
Guimaras
REGION VII
Cebu Liloan Parkmall Chapter
Bohol
Sequijor
REGION VIII
Easthern Samar San Julian San Julian WildCat
Western Samar Villareal Magkuno
Hinabangan Viper
Leyte Tacloban City Tacloban City Chapter
Baybay City Buffalo
Baybay City Baybay Chapter
Baybay City Visca Vsu Soldiers
Baybay City Kantagnus
Samar Catbalogan Molave
Tarangnan Bangus
Paranas Wooden Horse
San Sebatian Barakuda
Southern Leyte
Northern Samar
Biliran
REGION IX
Zamboanga del Sur Zambonga City Kiba
Zambonga City Falcon
Zamboanga Del Norte
Zamboanga Sibugay
Region X
Bukidnon
Camiguin
Lanao Del Norte
Misamis Occidental
Misamis Oriental
Lanao Del Sur Wao Kilikili
Bumbaran Bumbaran Chapter
Region XI
Compostela Valley
Davao del Norte Panabo City Quezon
Tagum City Apokon
Tagum City Canocotan
Sto. Tomas Kinamayan
Panabo City Sto. Tomas
Tagum City Cuambogan
Davao del Sur
Davao Oriental
Region XII
Cotabato
Sarangani
South Cotabato
Sultan Kudarat
General Santos City General Santos City Labangal
CARAGA
Agusan del Norte Butuan City Metro Butuan
Butuan City Sidlakan
Butuan City Baan Km.3
Magallanes Magallanes Chapter
Carmen Vinapor
Carmen Cahayagan
Agusan del Sur Prosperidad Integral
Prosperidad Libertad
Talacogon Zillovia
San Francisco Minabang
Trento San Isidro
Bunawan Mambalili
Trento Trento Chapter
Santa Josefa Santa Josefa Chapter
Trento Santa Josefa
Talacogon Delta Mike
Talacogon Zamora
Talacogon Commando Force
Talacogon Terminator
San Francisco Bayug
Prosperidad Axol
Prosperidad San Joaquin
Prosperidad Vigor
San Luis Baylo
Talacogon Double B
Bayugan City Noli Vigilant
Trento Pulang Lupa
San Francisco Hub’s
Esperanza Agus
Bunawan Daewoo
Prosperidad San Martin
Dinagat Islands
Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur Hinatuan Hinatuan Chapter
ARMM
CAR
Abra
Apayao
Benguet
Ifugao Rizal Matatag
Tabuk City Banna Lagunawa
Rizal Ram
Mountain Province
NCR Manila Sta Mesa Halcon 2
Malate Red Tiger
Sta Ana Phoenix
Sta. Mesa Sta. Mesa Chapter
Caloocan City Pangarap Pangarap
Tala Tala
Novaliches Aquarius
Las Piñas Pamplona I
Grand
Red Dragon
Moonwalk
CAA
Laspiñeros
Rainbow 1
Rainbow Manuyo 2
Makati City West Rembo
MUC
Malabon
Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong City
Maliyab
Leon
Mauway Tiger
Eagle
Marikina City Gabriel
Kadena
Green Forest
Sto. Niño
Gabriel
Muntinlupa City
Navotas
Parañaque City Lion
Rainbow
Pasay City Senate Chapter
Lion
Pasig City
Pateros
Quezon City Science
Rajah 7
Freedom Fighter Crame
Pansol
Pasong Tamo
Cougar
Tanglaw
Bahay Toro
Cyclone
San Juan
Taguig City Panam
Wildcat
Valenzuela City